Ringverzeichnis 2008 der im Regionalverband 410 ansässigen Vereine - Stand: 15.07.2008 |
BZV 0118 Sperber Metelen
1 - 70
|
Beumer, Bernhard
|
|
02556-588
|
71 - 170
|
Wigger, Manfred
|
|
1767
|
171 - 240
|
Reske, Arnold
|
|
7932
|
241 - 290
|
Kock, Justin
|
|
621
|
291 - 350
|
Wigger, Herbert
|
|
1343
|
351 - 500
|
Pier, Wolfgang
|
|
7701
|
501 - 560
|
Bücker, Werner
|
|
7814
|
561 - 660
|
Morrien, Paul
|
|
7902
|
661 - 720
|
Wigger, Robert
|
|
7609
|
721 - 800
|
Wigger, Josef
|
|
7914
|
801 – 1000
|
Pier, Heinz
|
|
996679
|
1001 – 1100
|
Buschkamp, Ludger
|
|
463
|
1101 – 1170
|
Epping, Dietmar
|
|
551
|
1171 – 1220
|
Libuda, Manfred
|
|
997796
|
1221 – 1540
|
Frei
|
|
7701
|
1541 – 1600
|
Wigger, Wilhelm
|
|
7620
|
BZV 0136 Sturmvogel Bentheim
101 - 150
|
Wellen, Johann
|
Suddendorfer Str. 6
|
05922-3231
|
151 - 200
|
Wellen, Heinz
|
Berliner Ring 2
|
3142
|
BZV 0290 Frei weg Epe
1 - 50
|
Reske, Josef jr.
|
Hoher Weg 11
|
02565-5590
|
51 - 100
|
Herwing, Heinr.
|
In den Kämpen 51
|
4291
|
101 - 160
|
Heying, Gebr.
|
Georgistr. 20
|
5348
|
161 - 220
|
Reske, Josef sen.
|
Birkenweg 9
|
3787
|
221 - 270
|
Gesing, Hermann
|
Birkenweg 16
|
4572
|
271 - 300
|
Reske, Josef jun.
|
Hoher Weg 11
|
5590
|
301 - 400
|
Elbers, Ralf
|
Kottiger Hook 1B
|
402180
|
BZV 0724 Dinkelbote Epe
1 - 70
|
Uesbeck, G.
|
Bergstr. 14
|
02565-3911
|
71 - 120
|
Oelpmann, G.
|
Wieferthook 55
|
5598
|
121 - 230
|
Wilming, Josef
|
Alfertring 62
|
4127+5901
|
231 - 300
|
Wenning, Egon
|
Kottigweg 8
|
5239
|
301 - 400
|
Damm, W.
|
Wieferthook 16
|
3647
|
401 - 490
|
Franke, J.
|
Amtsvenn 4
|
2771
|
491 - 580
|
Alfers, B.
|
Kottiger Hook 59
|
4314
|
581 - 660
|
Niesing, H.
|
Gronauer Str. 59
|
1300
|
661 - 750
|
Wesseling, A.
|
Schlamannsweg 93
|
4312
|
BZV 0794 Blauer Vogel Epe
1 - 50
|
Wenker, H.
|
Feldkamp 25
|
02565-3382
|
51 - 100
|
Elbers, Ralf
|
Kottiger Hook 1B
|
402180
|
101 - 160
|
Bösing, A.
|
Industriestr. 32
|
5283
|
161 - 210
|
Nollmann, W.
|
Nienborger Damm 10
|
6761
|
211 - 270
|
Hinkelmann, B.
|
Esteresch 51
|
400828
|
271 - 320
|
Schulten, H+J.
|
Wilhelmstr. 6
Am Josefshaus 26
|
4696
403873
|
321 - 340
|
Waga, D.
|
Im Sunhag 9
|
1378
|
341 - 410
|
Mensing, B.
|
Langenhorster Esch 14
|
1588
|
411 - 440
|
Overbeeke, L.
|
Postbrückenweg 10
|
5891
|
441 - 450
|
Weiler, W.
|
Beim Bungert 11
|
4428
|
451 - 550
|
Schulten, H+J.
|
Wilhelmstr. 6
Am Josefshaus 26
|
4696
403873
|
551 - 600
|
Frei
|
|
|
601 - 650
|
Elbers, Ralf
|
Kottiger Hook 1B
|
402180
|
BZV 01125 Blitz Bad Bentheim
601 - 800
|
SG. Niehaus
|
Ladestr. 4
|
05924-5238
|
801 - 820
|
Wallis, E.
|
Steinkamp 9
|
1350
|
821 - 900
|
SG. Niehaus
|
Ladestr. 4
|
5238
|
BZV 01145 Auf zur Heimat Bad Bentheim
201 - 230
|
SG. Niehaus
|
Ladestr. 3
|
05924-5238
|
231 - 300
|
SG. Freiherr
|
Johann-Krabbe-Str. 4
|
05922-3869
|
301 - 350
|
Stegink, Gerd
|
Zollstr. 16
|
05924-8296
|
BZV 01970 Grenzbote Gronau
1 - 80
|
Besseler-Böing
|
Heerweg 203
|
02562-3935
|
81 - 230
|
Lewing, Bernhard
|
Vereinsstr. 209
|
3730
|
231 - 270
|
Nürnberger, Dietmar
|
Heerweg 40
|
6495+2815
|
271 - 360
|
Halbach, Erich
|
August Hahn Str. 34c
|
712707
|
361 - 440
|
Kustos + Sohn
|
Dinkelstr. 24
|
24447
|
441 - 640
|
Wulfekammer, Hans
|
Im Timpen 11
|
21687
|
641 - 690
|
Blanke, Frank
|
Alstätter Str. 145
|
22778
|
691 - 700
|
Wulfekammer, Hans
|
Im Timpen 11
|
21687
|
BZV 02015 „Viktoria“ Schüttorf
1001
|
-
|
1050
|
Mersmann
|
Johann
|
Am Tannenkamp 7
|
48465
|
Schüttorf
|
05923
|
2875
|
1051
|
-
|
1130
|
Niemeyer
|
Herbert
|
Hessenweg 53
|
48465
|
Schüttorf
|
05923
|
2553
|
1131
|
-
|
1170
|
Dreyer
|
Karl-Heinz
|
Kiefernstraße 3
|
48465
|
Schüttorf
|
05923
|
2792
|
1171
|
-
|
1270
|
Biegel
|
Helmut
|
Edelsweiden 11
|
48465
|
Schüttorf
|
05923
|
6812
|
1271
|
-
|
1300
|
Middelberg
|
Johann
|
Engdener Str. 32
|
48465
|
Schüttorf
|
05923
|
2567
|
1301
|
-
|
1350
|
Frei, zu erfragen bei Johann Mersmann, 05923 2875
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BZV 02092 Vereinte Freunde Lingen
1 - 60
|
Wieschebrock, Egon
|
|
0591-1552
|
61 - 160
|
Markus, Rudolf
|
|
51000
|
161 - 240
|
Kirchhof, Hans
|
|
64010
|
241 - 320
|
Bischoff, Gerd
|
|
05963-383
|
321 - 340
|
Koopmann, Heinz
|
|
0591-1642
|
341 - 370
|
Schäfer, Gerd
|
|
48887
|
371 - 420
|
Keuter, Bernhard
|
|
59206
|
421 - 450
|
Markus, Rudolf
|
|
51000
|
BZV 02182 Auf zur Heimat Gronau
1 - 100
|
Hönl, Karl-Heinz
|
Albrechtstr. 115
|
02562-26914
|
101 - 300
|
Schnieders + Sohn
|
Windmühlenweg 52
|
02565-6909
|
301 - 370
|
Niehoff + Sohn
|
Carl-Zeiss-Weg 8a
|
02562-24085
|
371 - 510
|
Niehoff, R+C+A.
|
Heerweg 24
|
24545
|
511 - 590
|
Feldhaus + Sohn
|
Heerweg 38
|
23480
|
591 - 630
|
Lenz, Fabian
|
Schlesierweg 22
|
02565-6263
|
631 - 670
|
Möller, Klaus
|
Ruenbergerweg 19
|
02562-3322
|
671 - 780
|
Blanke, Frank
|
Alstätter Str. 145
|
22778
|
781 - 850
|
Niehoff, Hermann
|
Heerweg 47a
|
20912
|
851 - 870
|
Ruhkamp, Werner
|
Overdinkelstr. 7
|
20812
|
871 - 900
|
Niehoff, Reinhard
|
Heerweg 24
|
24545
|
BZV 02220 Gut Flug Ochtrup
1 - 100
|
Franke, E.
|
|
02553-1644
|
101 - 180
|
Bode, K.H.
|
|
4482
|
181 - 250
|
In het Veld, H.J.+M.
|
|
2240
|
251 - 290
|
Roters, B+J.
|
|
1682
|
291 - 340
|
Hüntemann, J.
|
|
1670
|
341 - 390
|
Arning, W.
|
|
1837+2399
|
391 - 440
|
Asbrock, M.
|
|
6784
|
441 - 480
|
Tillmann, F.
|
|
2447
|
481 - 580
|
Scheipers, G+J.
|
|
2257
|
581 - 660
|
Thihatmar, W.
|
|
4924
|
661 - 730
|
Scheitz, Karl
|
|
6155
|
731 - 800
|
Schneuing, J.
|
|
4256
|
801 - 860
|
Wissemborski, P.
|
|
5163
|
861 - 910
|
Ruhkamp, Paul
|
|
1756
|
911 - 970
|
Wenning, H.
|
|
3937
|
971 – 1030
|
Vogel, D.
|
|
4255
|
1031 - 1070
|
Termühlen, L.
|
|
1517
|
1071 – 1150
|
Thiemann, Karl
|
|
3601
|
1151 – 1250
|
Dinkhoff, Heinz
|
|
4506
|
1251 – 1300
|
Roters, W.
|
|
02551-80837
|
BZV 02221 Heimatliebe Ochtrup
1 - 450
|
Borgers, Rainer
|
1.Vors.
|
02553-8297
|
BZV 02548 Schloßtaube Bad Bentheim
401 - 500
|
Dobbe, Burkhard+Siegfried
|
Tulpenstr. 34
Dachsgrund 2
|
05924-783926
05922-4989
|
501 - 540
|
Horstmann, Johann
|
Ithorst 2
|
2293
|
541 - 600
|
Nixdorf, Reinhard
|
Emil Nolde Str. 4
|
994420
|
601 - 700
|
Schlüter-Janssen
|
Ithorst 7
|
776840
|
701 - 760
|
Vennemann, Hans
|
Goethestr. 27
|
6030
|
761 - 800
|
Schlüter-Janssen
|
Ithorst 7
|
776840
|
BZV 02704 Marathon Ochtrup
401 - 600
|
Lütkehermölle, Hermann
|
1.Vors.
|
02553-1688
|
BZV 02716 Auf zur Vechte Veldhausen
1 - 70
|
Gommer, Gebr.
|
|
05941-8623
|
71 - 100
|
Gerst, H.
|
|
05941-8915
|
171 - 200
|
Gerst, Karl
|
|
05946-1649
|
201 - 300
|
Evers
|
|
05941-6844
|
301 - 400
|
Deters
|
|
05946-1017
|
401 - 500
|
Veeltmann
|
|
05941-6438
|
501 - 570
|
Mülstegen/Lugt
|
|
6615/989444
|
571 - 610
|
v.d.Kamp
|
|
989723
|
611 - 690
|
Berends
|
|
920525
|
691 - 730
|
Gebben
|
|
6341
|
731 - 800
|
Klokkers
|
|
1814
|
801 - 870
|
Hoegen
|
|
6172
|
871 - 960
|
Gröninger
|
|
999528
|
961 - 1010
|
Krooß
|
|
6749
|
1011 – 1060
|
Stegink
|
|
6764
|
1061 – 1100
|
Zwafing, Jan
|
|
5824
|
BZV 02820 „Heimattreue“ Emsbüren
401
|
-
|
420
|
SG/Urban-Albers
|
Eschstraße 14
|
48488
|
Emsbüren
|
05903
|
1617
|
421
|
-
|
470
|
Schmitz
|
Hermann
|
Sandstraße 6
|
48488
|
Emsbüren
|
05903
|
363
|
471
|
-
|
550
|
Jäckering
|
Franz
|
Bernte 37
|
48488
|
Emsbüren
|
05903
|
541
|
551
|
-
|
600
|
SG.Schlicker
|
& Co.
|
Im Hagen 26a
|
48488
|
Emsbüren
|
05903
|
940456
|
601
|
-
|
700
|
Timmel
|
Heinz
|
Berge 17
|
48488
|
Emsbüren
|
05903
|
7181
|
701
|
-
|
800
|
SG.Schlicker
|
& Co.
|
Im Hagen 26a
|
48488
|
Emsbüren
|
05903
|
940456
|
BZV 02867 Matellia-Post Metelen
1 - 60
|
Laukötter, Josef
|
|
02556-390
|
61 - 120
|
Nienhaus, W.
|
|
238
|
121 - 320
|
Hueske, Franz
|
|
630
|
321 - 520
|
Arning, Franz
|
|
7375
|
521 - 580
|
Möllers, Daniel
|
|
7917
|
581 - 630
|
Weßling, Hermann
|
|
7173
|
631 - 730
|
Hermeling, Helmut
|
|
7047
|
731 - 770
|
Janning
|
|
1742
|
BZV 02894 Aufwiedersehen Ochtrup
1 - 120
|
Leusder, Josef
|
|
02553-2246
|
121 - 210
|
Mikat, Jürgen
|
|
6293
|
211 - 330
|
Krabbe, Heinr.
|
|
1887
|
331 - 430
|
Brosda, N+Kevin
|
|
993505
|
431 - 530
|
Wiggenhorn, Erwin
|
|
4366
|
531 - 570
|
Büter, Alfons
|
|
1834
|
571 - 700
|
Brosda, N+Kevin
|
|
993505
|
BZV 03265 Blitz Gronau
1 - 100
|
Beer, Christoph
|
Enscheder Str. 153
|
02562-6644
|
101 - 170
|
Waltenburg, Detlef
|
Alexanderstr. 29
|
21092
|
171 - 210
|
Kreisten, Siegfr.
|
Schwarzenbergstr. 254
|
5813
|
211 - 240
|
Schreiber, Hans
|
Enscheder Str. 163
|
23654
|
241 - 270
|
Lammers, Heinr.
|
Sonnenstr. 45
|
4736
|
271 - 320
|
Beer, Christoph
|
Enscheder Str. 153
|
6644
|
321 - 400
|
Bertling, Ludger
|
Enscheder Str. 82
|
817277
|
BZV 03436 Blitz Ochtrup
1 - 450
|
Zurich, Heinz
|
1.Vors.
|
02557-7314
|
BZV 03685 Dinkelbote Neuenhaus
1 - 100
|
Geerdsen
|
|
05941-1315
|
101 - 200
|
Vorrink-Westenberg
|
|
6815+1798
|
201 - 300
|
Voet
|
|
1717
|
301 - 330
|
Lüttel
|
|
1603
|
331 - 440
|
Beckmann
|
|
05944-1321
|
441 - 510
|
Ten Brink
|
|
05941-1895
|
511 - 550
|
Geerligs
|
|
1634
|
BZV 03686 Heimkehr Neuenhaus
1 - 30
|
Uetrecht
|
|
05941-6780
|
31 - 50
|
Kohling
|
|
6974
|
51 – 100
|
Lohuis
|
|
6406
|
101 - 160
|
Weustink
|
|
990580
|
161 - 210
|
Schmidt
|
|
5575
|
211 - 250
|
Buscher
|
|
98102
|
BZV 03687 Heimatliebe Neuenhaus
1 - 60
|
Kamerhuis
|
|
05942-653
|
61 - 90
|
Hoesmann
|
|
05941-1657
|
91 - 180
|
Gülink
|
|
05942-1574
|
181 - 240
|
Spalink
|
|
05941-1669
|
241 - 360
|
Hans
|
|
6415
|
361 - 380
|
Belchhaus
|
|
05942-6552
|
381 - 420
|
Beck
|
|
05944-1373
|
421 - 470
|
Grob
|
|
00311614507498
|
471 - 550
|
Belchhaus
|
|
05941-6552
|
551 - 650
|
Klok
|
|
6598
|
BZV 03906 Tiebote Wettringen
1 - 80
|
Voß, K.H.
|
Bilk
|
02557-928270
|
81 - 130
|
Schürhaus, M.
|
Andorf
|
281 + 464
|
131 - 220
|
Außendorf, E.
|
Tannenstr. 3
|
1030
|
221 - 320
|
Höffer, H.
|
Kock-Str. 5
|
1682
|
321 - 470
|
Husken, Rolf
|
Claudiusweg 3A
|
928293
|
471 - 570
|
Hackenberg-Kappelhoff
|
Maxhafen
|
1040
|
571 - 620
|
Ehling, G.
|
Maxhafen
|
1883
|
621 - 680
|
Winkler, J.
|
Neuenkirchen
|
05973-1662
|
681 - 700
|
Höffer, J.
|
Tie-Esch- 28
|
02557-1885
|
BZV 03958 Gut Flug Neuenkirchen
1 - 70
|
Raue, Franz
|
|
05973-3448
|
71 - 200
|
Brinkel-Walter
|
|
3419
|
201 - 300
|
Sandmann, Patrick
|
|
96871
|
301 - 400
|
Krämer, Ewald
|
|
3410
|
401 - 520
|
Deilen, G+W.
|
|
4903
|
521 - 610
|
Wiwerink-Niehues
|
|
4776
|
611 - 710
|
Kochanowski, Andre
|
|
01605429039
|
711 - 750
|
Termöllen, Heiner
|
|
05973-2174
|
751 - 760
|
Ewering, Josef
|
|
3278
|
761 - 830
|
Kötting, Robert
|
|
4683
|
831 - 880
|
Mersch, Lukas
|
|
5421
|
881 - 950
|
Böyng, Karl-heinz
|
|
01774632362
|
951 – 1100
|
Telscher-Kortehaneberg
|
|
05971-10684
|
1101 – 1140
|
Frei
|
|
05973-4903
|
1141 – 1200
|
Bruns-Hermann
|
|
05973-2689
|
BZV 03992 Reisetaube Gildehaus
1 - 60
|
Gräser, J.
|
Stockhaken 35
|
05924-1451
|
61 - 110
|
Hüsemann, A+F.
|
Hördenstr. 16
|
6248
|
111 - 180
|
Roters, H.G.
|
Alter Postweg 3
|
05922-1460
|
181 - 200
|
Dr. Schettler
|
Bentheimer Str. 29
|
05924-556
|
201 - 300
|
Siemers-Maletz
|
Buschweg 18
|
6106
|
301 - 350
|
Blockhuis, J.
|
Rotdornstr. 12
|
6288
|
351 - 400
|
Wallis, H+R.
|
Steinkamp 9
|
1967
|
401 - 500
|
Muke, L+M.
|
Mittelweg 5
|
1534
|
501 - 650
|
Hesselink, G.
|
Alter Postweg 6
|
05922-7769955
|
651 - 700
|
Frei
|
|
1967
|
|
|
|
|
BZV 04033 Auf zum Berge Epe
451 - 520
|
Helling, Klemens
|
Schillerstr. 68
|
02565-406898
|
521 - 600
|
Iking, Rudolf
|
Wöltermannshof 35
|
2190
|
601 - 650
|
Nienhaus, Willi
|
Gildehauser Damm 43
|
4371
|
BZV 04062 Gut Flug Gronau
1 - 100
|
Scherer, Günter
|
Bischof-Höting-Str. 5
|
02562-25434
|
BZV 04110 Sturmvogel Gronau
1 - 40
|
Kottig, Hermann
|
Kurfürstenstr. 122
|
02562-20342
|
41 - 70
|
Waga, Gerhard
|
Heerweg 139
|
80390
|
71 - 120
|
Onultmak, Kemal
|
Wittekindstr. 21
|
3989
|
121 - 220
|
Wülker-Lübbers-Westenb.
|
Deppenkamp 101
|
22992
|
221 - 300
|
Reserve
|
|
22992
|
301 - 370
|
Kottig, Heinrich
|
Pastor-Koch.-Str. 31
|
21298
|
371 - 500
|
Reserve
|
|
22992
|
501 - 550
|
Bruinenberg, Lüte
|
Bultsweg 219 NL
|
0031-534618802062
|
BZV 04200 Heimkehr Ochtrup
1 - 200
|
Feldhues, Günter
|
1.Vors.
|
02553-5608
|
BZV 04366 Vechtebote Langenhorst
1001 – 1050
|
Lippers-Hollmann, Herm.
|
1.Vors.
|
02553-1572
|
1051 – 1100
|
Selker
|
|
5575
|
1101 – 1150
|
Vollenbröker
|
|
32100
|
1151 – 1200
|
Sandmann
|
|
34492
|
1201 – 1300
|
Münstermann
|
|
6257
|
|
|
|
|
BZV 04537 Auf zur Heimat Neuenkirchen
401 - 470
|
Suer, Arthur
|
|
05973-4539
|
471 - 550
|
Gang, Horst
|
|
5429
|
551 - 650
|
Raußen, August
|
|
4250
|
651 - 750
|
Lammers, Walter
|
|
3861
|
BZV 04551 Eilbote Schüttorf
1 - 60
|
Teelmann, Ernst
|
Lessingstr. 15
|
05923-1618
|
61 - 100
|
Hugen, Johann
|
Matthias-Claudius-Str. 5
|
2812
|
101 - 190
|
Nowak, Johann
|
Kemperstr. 23
|
5100
|
191 - 205
|
Pollak, Georg
|
Ermlandstr. 20
|
4145
|
206 - 260
|
Baals, Johann
|
Eichenstr. 24
|
3913
|
261 - 280
|
Weinberg, H.G.
|
Wilhelmstr. 2
|
1604
|
281 - 350
|
Fahrendorf, A+O.
|
Tulpenstr. 8
|
4693+3087
|
351 - 400
|
Poppenborg, Hans
|
Engdener Str. 34
|
3192
|
401 - 500
|
Poppenborg, Walter
|
Ratsherr Schlicker Str. 17
|
969612
|
501 - 570
|
SG. Wünnemann
|
Birkenweg 4
|
05926-685
|
571 - 590
|
Niehaus, Hermann
|
Holtkamp 13, Ohne
|
05923-4366
|
591 - 600
|
Meendermann, H.G.
|
Erlenstr. 7
|
3762
|
601 - 650
|
Welp, Hermann
|
Mauerstr. 35
|
3314
|
651 - 700
|
Rückwardt, G+D.
|
Akazienstr. 11
|
1621
|
701 - 790
|
Wita, Peter
|
Akazienstr. 38
|
5646
|
791 - 860
|
SG. Lammering-ter Horst
|
Feldweg 12
|
4137+3833
|
861 - 920
|
Borgmann, Kurt
|
Akazienstr. 29
|
1492
|
921 - 980
|
Gawryluk + Sohn
|
Hasenstr. 19
|
968303
|
981 – 1000
|
Kurek, Hans
|
Tibbenstr. 3
|
5416
|
BZV 04589 Kehre wieder Gronau
1 - 60
|
Katerkamp, Franz
|
Viktoriastr. 46
|
02562-23868
|
61 - 140
|
Kuse, H
|
Im Winkel 1
|
6883
|
141 - 170
|
Nürnberger, Dietmar
|
Heerweg 40
|
6495+2815
|
171 - 200
|
Schlicker, Bernhard
|
Eper Str. 2
|
2742
|
201 - 320
|
Hollekamp, August
|
Ochtruper Str. 52
|
96100
|
321 - 400
|
Fontein, Heinr.
|
Am Schwartenkamp 111
|
81227
|
401 - 530
|
Fortkamp, B+E.
|
Im Winkel 1a
|
21792
|
531 - 600
|
Steputat, K+H.
|
Alter Postweg 97
|
3998
|
601 - 660
|
Klutta, Heinz
|
Ottostr. 7
|
25929
|
661 - 710
|
Beer, Christoph
|
Enscheder Str. 153
|
6644
|
711 - 800
|
Seiler, Tim
|
Eilermarkstr. 32
|
6899
|
801 – 1000
|
Reserve
|
|
21792
|
BZV 06107 Luftbote Wettringen
1 - 100
|
Deiters, E.
|
Werningkamp 28
|
02557-8356
|
101 - 170
|
Fernströning, W.
|
Theo.Fliedner-Str. 6
|
05973-4582
|
171 - 180
|
Schwienheer, Ingo
|
Werningkamp 13
|
02557-1432
|
181 - 190
|
Kleideiter, J+B.
|
Karl-Wagenfeld-Str. 1
|
1756
|
191 - 220
|
Termühlen, A.
|
Andorf 28
|
7159
|
221 - 330
|
Kleideiter, J+B.
|
Karl-Wagenfeld-Str. 1
|
1756
|
331 - 400
|
Termühlen, A.
|
Andorf 28
|
7159
|
401 - 460
|
Termühlen, J.
|
Nieland 11
|
1058
|
461 - 570
|
Husken, H+G.
|
Bergstr. 15
|
7147
|
571 - 600
|
Schränder, H.
|
Andorf 10
|
1774
|
601 - 630
|
Bültel, E.J.
|
Haydenstr. 17
|
1791
|
631 - 640
|
Kleideiter, J+B.
|
Karl-Wagenfeld-Str. 1
|
1756
|
641 - 650
|
Frei
|
|
1058
|
BZV 06227 Heimatliebe 54 Schüttorf
1 - 60
|
Hassink, Heinz
|
Zum Höring 43, Samern
|
05923-2680
|
61 - 120
|
Heinen, Johann
|
Weissdornweg 8
|
3957
|
121 - 170
|
Hans, Ingo
|
Tüchters Kamp 24
|
6949
|
171 - 270
|
Wolters, H.+ D.Bütergerds
|
Markringstr. 16
|
2525
|
271 - 450
|
SG. Schepers
|
Lindenstr. 9
|
993711
|
451 - 500
|
Kamp, Dietrich+Theo
|
Am Stadtesch 10
|
3862
|
501 - 550
|
Thole, Hermann
|
Schulbüldstr. 5
|
2718
|
551 - 620
|
Buhr, Hans
|
Ratsherr-Schlicker-Str. 21
|
2679
|
621 - 680
|
Tscheschlog, Werner
|
Markringstr. 5
|
2697
|
681 - 740
|
Kerkhoff, Reinhard
|
Hansastr. 3
|
4168
|
741 - 820
|
Busmann, W+O.
|
Markringstr.
|
4392
|
821 - 880
|
Deiters, Franz
|
Drievordener Str. 16
|
2943
|
881 - 910
|
Gröbe, Wilhelm
|
Drievordener Str. 64
|
4077
|
911 - 950
|
Volkering, Johann
|
Weissdornweg 1b
|
3041
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BZV 06353 „Heimattreue“ Salzbergen
1
|
-
|
50
|
Kappenberg
|
Norbert
|
Ahlder Straße 8
|
48499
|
Salzbergen
|
05976
|
2397
|
51
|
-
|
90
|
Tweninng
|
K.-H.
|
Pappelweg 2A
|
48499
|
Salzbergen
|
05976
|
94304
|
91
|
-
|
115
|
Otterbeck
|
Alfred
|
Alter Postweg 23a
|
48499
|
Salzbergen
|
05976
|
9128
|
116
|
-
|
215
|
Teders
|
Helmut
|
Rheiner Str. 18
|
48499
|
Salzbergen
|
05976
|
940743
|
216
|
-
|
275
|
Gödde
|
Heinz
|
Dünnstraße 24
|
48499
|
Salzbergen
|
05976
|
940020
|
276
|
-
|
325
|
Hövels
|
Andreas
|
Steider Straße 55
|
48499
|
Salzbergen
|
05976
|
948190
|
326
|
-
|
400
|
Frei, zu erfragen bei Helmut Teders, 05976 940743
|
401
|
-
|
470
|
Hövels
|
Berthold
|
Alter Postweg
|
48499
|
Salzbergen
|
05976
|
9217
|
471
|
-
|
490
|
Frei, zu erfragen bei Helmut Teders, 05976 940743
|
491
|
-
|
570
|
Fehren
|
Franz
|
Ahlde 22
|
48488
|
Emsbüren
|
05976
|
7760
|
571
|
-
|
600
|
Brünen
|
Ernst
|
Auf der Haar 13
|
48499
|
Salzbergen
|
05976
|
7787
|
BZV 06442 Luftbote Neuenhaus
1 – 100
|
Weerts
|
|
05921-38123
|
101 - 130
|
Wiggerink
|
|
05921-7267981
|
131 – 160
|
Ter Duis
|
|
05921-33388
|
161 – 180
|
Tüchter
|
|
05941-6851
|
181 – 250
|
Bülte
|
|
05921-33388
|
BZV 06664 „Emsbote“ Salzbergen
1
|
-
|
50
|
Hollefeld
|
Thomas
|
Ahlder Straße
|
48499
|
Salzbergen
|
0160 99801393
|
51
|
-
|
200
|
Brüggemann
|
Werner
|
Im Holde 21
|
48499
|
Salzbergen
|
05976
|
1558
|
201
|
-
|
300
|
Vehring
|
Bernhard
|
Nordmeyer Str.58
|
48499
|
Salzbergen
|
05976
|
538
|
301
|
-
|
400
|
Perick
|
H.+ F.
|
Am Kirchesch 19
|
48499
|
Salzbergen
|
05976
|
1500
|
401
|
-
|
500
|
Borgmann
|
Hermann
|
Bextener Str.13
|
48499
|
Salzbergen
|
05976
|
1312
|
501
|
-
|
510
|
Leifeling
|
Karl
|
Poststr.19
|
48499
|
Salzbergen
|
05976
|
1513
|
511
|
-
|
520
|
Rotthaus
|
Paul
|
Ahlde 114
|
48488
|
Emsbüren
|
05976
|
428
|
521
|
-
|
600
|
Wanning
|
Friedhelm
|
Am Elsbach 11
|
48499
|
Salzbergen
|
05976
|
2455
|
601
|
-
|
650
|
Brüggemann
|
Werner
|
Im Holde 21
|
48499
|
Salzbergen
|
05976
|
1558
|
BZV 07197 „Bleib Treu“ Schüttorf
401
|
-
|
470
|
Klümper
|
A.+K.
|
Lohkampstraße 88
|
48465
|
Schüttorf
|
05923
|
2990
|
471
|
-
|
530
|
Heine
|
Peter
|
Ackerstraße 6a
|
48465
|
Schüttorf
|
05923
|
3481
|
531
|
-
|
600
|
Herding
|
Anton
|
Alte Hofstraße 20
|
48465
|
Schüttorf
|
05923
|
1724
|
BZV 07369 Luftbote Ochtrup
1 - 70
|
Cysarz, Kurt
|
|
02553-1560
|
71 - 120
|
Schneuing, M.
|
|
4875
|
121 - 220
|
Schrick, E.
|
|
6131
|
221 - 270
|
Homölle, H.
|
|
4628
|
271 - 320
|
Heitz, B.
|
|
4885
|
321 - 370
|
Heitz, M.
|
|
4689
|
371 - 450
|
Schneuing, H.
|
|
8389
|
BZV 07402 „Luftbote“ Leschede
1
|
-
|
60
|
Meißner, Andreas u. Andre
|
Am Emstal 8
|
48488 Emsbüren
|
O5903
|
7815
|
61
|
-
|
140
|
Wenzel, Heinrich
|
Industriestr. 15
|
48488 Emsbüren
|
O172-7899466
|
141
|
-
|
280
|
Mönnich, A. u. M.
|
Elbergen 89
|
48488 Emsbüren
|
O5903
|
7292
|
281
|
-
|
340
|
Poggemann, Stefan
|
Hövelstr. 14
|
48488 Emsbüren
|
O591
|
54593
|
341
|
-
|
400
|
Prik, Andreas u. Thomas
|
Scheperjans-Str. 3
|
48488 Emsbüren
|
O5903
|
1649
|
401
|
-
|
450
|
Menger, Rudolf
|
Windthorststr. 7
|
48488 Emsbüren
|
O5903
|
1610
|
451
|
-
|
540
|
Klus, Norbert
|
Wesel Nr. 9
|
49811 Lin-Bramsche
|
O5906
|
1323
|
541
|
-
|
610
|
Bober, R. u. M.
|
Tulpenstr.15
|
48488 Emsbüren
|
O5903
|
1571
|
611
|
-
|
690
|
Dütz, Hermann
|
Eschstr.40
|
48488 Emsbüren
|
O5903
|
372
|
691
|
-
|
770
|
Trepohl, Gerhard
|
Elbergen 29
|
48488 Emsbüren
|
O5903
|
1554
|
771
|
-
|
830
|
Ahlering, Gerhard
|
Bernte 28
|
48488 Emsbüren
|
O5903
|
1533
|
831
|
-
|
880
|
frei
|
|
|
O5903
|
7292
|
881
|
-
|
930
|
Wobben, Heinz
|
Lingener Str. 21
|
48488 Emsbüren
|
O5903
|
7677
|
931
|
-
|
980
|
Quaing, Franz
|
Lingener Str. 35
|
48488 Emsbüren
|
O5903
|
1422
|
981
|
-
|
1040
|
Apke, Heinz
|
Feldstr. 19
|
48488 Emsbüren
|
O5903
|
1534
|
1041
|
-
|
1080
|
Klus, Dietmar
|
Einsteinstraße
|
49811 Lin-Bramsche
|
O5906
|
2548
|
1081
|
-
|
1100
|
Mönnich, A. u. M.
|
Elbergen 89
|
48488 Emsbüren
|
O5903
|
7292
|
BZV 07673 Dinkelbote Gronau
1 - 50
|
Menze, Wolfgang
|
Wackengoorweg 22
|
02562-22191
|
51 - 100
|
Hoppe, Gerhard
|
An der Schieferkuhle 6
|
23209
|
101 - 150
|
Girolami, Theo
|
Brookstr. 1
|
5925
|
151 - 210
|
Witte-Elferink
|
Eintrachtstr. 2
|
23338
|
211 - 260
|
Witte, Walter
|
Roonstr. 21
|
25308
|
261 - 320
|
Wöltermann, Willi
|
Kottiger Hook 65
|
Epe
|
321 - 350
|
Wenker, Bernhard
|
Brookstr. 43
|
2835
|
BZV 07846 Wolkenpost Wettringen
1 - 100
|
Abbing, H.
|
Burgsteinfurter Str. 4
|
02557-1879
|
101 - 200
|
Telgmann, A.
|
Im Rott 10
|
7137
|
201 - 320
|
Wietkamp, Udo
|
Welberger Damm 74
|
01732547062
|
321 - 420
|
Thiemann, H.
|
Welberger Damm 18
|
02557-1732
|
421 - 480
|
Funke, E.
|
Bachstr. 1
|
1589
|
481 - 600
|
Henrichsmann, R.
|
Wilh.Busch-Str.
|
928254
|
BZV 08008 Eilbote Gronau
1 - 80
|
Schreen, Bernhard
|
Heerweg 202B
|
02562-22612
|
81 - 160
|
Rademaker-Wolf
|
Weidenstr. 22 + 28
|
1467 + 22617
|
161 - 230
|
Niehoff, Bernhard
|
Am Driland 2
|
5941
|
231 - 290
|
Conrads, Günter
|
Gildehauser Str. 295
|
24936
|
291 - 320
|
Wagner, Günter
|
Eichenallee 21
|
22899
|
321 - 380
|
Kinz, Paul + Laura
|
Ovwerdinkelstr. 39
|
25896
|
381 - 400
|
Kinz, Paul
|
Overdinkelstr. 39
|
25896
|
401 - 480
|
Brüffer, H+G.
|
Schöttelkotter Damm 196
|
22615
|
481 - 600
|
Heke + Sohn
|
Im Winkel 20
|
22987
|
BZV 08550 Sturmvogel Ochtrup
501 - 550
|
Baving, W.
|
|
02553-4571
|
551 - 590
|
Hörst, H.
|
|
2865
|
591 - 635
|
Nihal, I.
|
|
02556-996807
|
636 - 710
|
Holthenrich, G.
|
|
02553-80113
|
711 - 780
|
Eilert, Heinz
|
|
1503
|
781 - 840
|
Tombült + Lingk
|
|
2203
|
841 - 900
|
Höfting, B.
|
|
1588
|
901 – 1000
|
Steingrobe, H+J.
|
|
6639
|
BZV 08843 Treu zur Heimat Epe
1 - 50
|
Leuders, Heinr.
|
Gerlingweg 11
|
02565-3808
|
51 - 100
|
Terhalle, Alfons
|
Nienkamp 16
|
2246
|
101 - 150
|
Banken, Gebr.
|
Langenkamp 12
|
3209
|
151 - 200
|
Sundermann, Paul
|
Am Holtkamp 12
|
3273
|
201 - 250
|
Fortkamp, Heinr.
|
Storker Hook 14
|
5254
|
251 - 300
|
Bowe, Hermann
|
Am Buddenbrook 63
|
6465
|
301 - 350
|
Sandkamp, Josef
|
Memelweg 15
|
5889
|
351 - 360
|
Fortkamp, Heinr.
|
Storker Hook 14
|
5254
|
361 - 380
|
Bowe, Hermann
|
Am Buddenbrook 63
|
6465
|
381 - 400
|
Sundermann, Paul
|
Am Holtkamp 12
|
3273
|
401 - 450
|
Sandkamp, Josef
|
Memelweg 15
|
5889
|
451 - 470
|
Banken, Gebr.
|
Langenkamp 12
|
3209
|
471 - 500
|
Terhalle, Alfons
|
Nienkamp 16
|
2246
|
501 - 525
|
Leuders, Heinr.
|
Gerlingweg 11
|
404847
|
BZV 08952 La Paloma Epe
1 - 70
|
Berges, Martin
|
Postbrückenweg 24
|
02565 – 5572
|
71 - 130
|
Beizenkroll, H.
|
Langenkamp 19
|
5108
|
131 - 190
|
Eissing, P+N.
|
Dr.Heinr.Kemper Str. 2
|
3821
|
191 - 310
|
Vortkamp, W.
|
Schillerstr. 46
|
2339
|
311 - 360
|
Lünterbusch, B.
|
Füchterstr. 94
|
5210
|
361 - 400
|
Nacke, A.
|
Vennstr. 10
|
5297
|
401 - 470
|
Klümper, H.
|
Schillerstr. 73
|
4458
|
471 - 540
|
Harpenschläger, W.
|
Dorotheenstr. 44
|
5247
|
541 - 560
|
Brocks, H.
|
Wolperts-Kamp 21
|
2436
|
561 - 775
|
Frei
|
|
5572
|
776 - 850
|
Filipiak, E.
|
Nienkamp 32
|
3727
|
BZV 09079 Gildebote Gildehaus
1 - 60
|
Mülder, J+G.
|
Buschweg 31
|
05924-6458
|
61 - 110
|
Ehlting, A.
|
Sandstr. 5
|
1484
|
111 - 170
|
Frei
|
|
5238
|
171 - 200
|
Grunwald, J.
|
Schüttorf
|
05923-968440
|
201 - 250
|
SG. Niehaus,
|
Ladestr. 3
|
05924-5238
|
BZV 09098 Alte Freunde Epe
501 - 570
|
Herking, Heinz
|
Saarstr. 35
|
02565-6327
|
571 - 640
|
Hollenborg, Stefan
|
Schillerstr. 20a
|
4536+4044888
|
641 - 700
|
Niehoff, Walter
|
Saarstr. 13
|
3740
|
BZV 09511 Reiselust Ochtrup
1 - 300
|
Woltering, August
|
|
02553-2499
|
|
|
|
|
BZV 09922 Treu der Freiheit Gronau
1 - 80
|
Hoppe, Leo
|
Iltisstr. 25
|
02562-23353
|
81 - 130
|
Herden, Peter
|
Gildehauser Str. 322
|
21779
|
131 - 180
|
Hombeck, Günter
|
Reinermanss Haar 50
|
22688
|
181 - 230
|
Wantia, Heinrich
|
Von Steuben-Str. 70
|
24862
|
231 - 290
|
Bork, Manfred
|
Tannenbergstr. 38
|
24224
|
291 - 350
|
Reimers, Reinhard
|
Brahmstr. 10
|
25501
|
351 - 450
|
Tkotz, Gebr.
|
Lortzingstr. 4
|
22976
|
451 - 500
|
Zeiher, Erich
|
Iltisstr. 39
|
3735
|
|
|